Final Scores

Snakob's Rovers
Matthew Beatty
102 122 Phil's Moody Blues
Phil Fowler
Hungry Like The Wolf V2
Sam Brind
120 151 Life Is A Dancefloor
Mark Harbottle
Prestwich St Germain
Rick Awdas
143 131 Rodney Charlton Trotter
Ron Skingley
Gordon The Gopher
Peter Sarfas
125
85
125
90
Allison
Sam Weller
Sookie’s Puppy Dogs
Al Morgan
108 143 The Master
Peter Sarfas
Hoop United
Tim Goss
111 175 Iain Alexander #4
Iain Alexander
Rob Pearson #2
Rob Pearson
119 143 YWURRYAGIN
Bill Howlett
Sarah's stars
Sarah Taylor
98 113 Bill’s Beekeepers
Al Morgan
NLAT
Lindsay Thompson
119 156 SFC 3
Sue Ogden
Parsons Eagles
Matt Parsons
119 149 Hungry Like The Wolf V3
Sam Brind
Horses
Peter Weller
138 128 Virgil
Sam Weller
Alf Tupper XI
Brian Falconbridge
135 133 Scouting for Goals
Mike Roberts
Dawkins
Al Morgan
115 108 AGH
Kevin Harrison
Absolutely Clueless
Bud Buss
120 119 Harry ‘s Hooligans
Sylvia Falconbridge
Gorgeous Gus XI
Brian Falconbridge
127 139 Wanderers' Wake
Emma Filbee
Not got a clue MK2
Darren Jones
127 146 Ifthekidsare United
Stuart Goodson
Anonymous
Callum Ho
131 136 Sarah's stars B
Sarah Taylor
Don't Tell Them Your Entries Pike
Peter Sarfas
113 103 VRH
Kevin Harrison
Iain
Iain Alexander
124 127 The randoms
Callum Ho
Celtic 2020
Sean Barham
140 114 Peanut Hotspur
Matthew Beatty
Not got a clue MK3
Darren Jones
111 144 certainly no treble this year
Jonathan Fullarton
Elephants
Peter Weller
129 143 Frozen FC
Tim Falconbridge
Sir vere losers again 13
Chris Harris
116 115 Roary’s Rovers
Sylvia Falconbridge
Lindsay Thompson #3
Lindsay Thompson
117 112 Sarah's Stars C
Sarah Taylor
Joshua’s Jammie Dodgers
Lisa Tutty
113 140 Hoops City
Tim Goss
#IIWIL
Nicholas Pryce
122 121 Kyle Martino's Hair for the Win
Samantha Holler
Liverpool 2020
Sean Barham
137 129 Linda's big bargain basement
Peter Sarfas
SFC 2
Sue Ogden
95 112 Pulisic's Pride
Samantha Holler
Redundant Rovers
Emma Filbee
113 114 Zest Business Process Management
Jamie Feaver
Typically Scottish
Tim Falconbridge
144 122 SFC1
Sue Ogden
Foundmyselfinastrange Town
Stuart Goodson
148 136 Go Franky, Go!
Samantha Holler
Blossom Team
Paul Robinson
127 123 flesh left manager
Jonathan Fullarton
The Talpa Massive
Chris Mowles
108 136 Plumdumb
John Taylor
Dick Emery
Emma Filbee
132 131 Sir Vere de rustration
Chris Harris
Salt and Pepe
Jamie Feaver
133 164 Hoops Town
Tim Goss
Inthe City
Stuart Goodson
141 109 Matty’s Nohopers
Matt Parsons
Robins nest
Paul Robinson
160 151 Dead Tenth Rhino
Jonathan Fullarton
Leafy
Iain Alexander
137 116 53 Years Of hurt
Kevin Harrison
Hercules
Peter Weller
129 122 Abbie’s boys
Paul Robinson
Miss Swiss Miskicks
Chris Mowles
134 136 Joshua’s 3L1TE X
Lisa Tutty
YWURRYTOO
Bill Howlett
109 129 Joshua’s Giant Killers
Lisa Tutty
Parsons X
Matt Parsons
125 116 Hungry Like The Wolf
Sam Brind
Rob Pearson #3
Rob Pearson
112 123 Glitterbox
Mark Harbottle
Prestwich Nar Fend
Rick Awdas
145 123 Saga 1982 2020
Sean Barham
Ann
Iain Alexander
139 145 plumbstupid
John Taylor
BB10
Bud Buss
142 118 Lindsay Thompson #2
Lindsay Thompson
Snake n Bake Athletic
Matthew Beatty
114 126 Arise Sir Bob
Chris Mowles
Jordan
Sam Weller
132 87 Snitch Forever
Sylvia Falconbridge
Sir Vere brain de hemerage
Chris Harris
114 134 Callum’s Champions
Callum Ho
Cup of Decaf Tea
Peter Sarfas
139 119 YWURRY
Bill Howlett

This season's Super10 Cup is sponsored by Patio Master South East.

Patio Master South East

Byes

The following entries qualify automatically for the next round:

Rules

All rounds of the Super10 Cup are drawn randomly. The winner of a tie is determined by which entry scores the most points in the calendar month. If scores are equal, the winner is the entry with the most points scored by its seven English teams only. If these scores are also level, the entry that was originally registered with this website first proceeds to the next round.